West Coast Masters Cycling Council

Event Results - 02 August 2020
Memorial Handicap


Graded Handicap at Herne Hill



congratulations to A grade for bring home to the Memorial Group Handicap for 2020
Timing
WCMCC Road Season 2020 Points
Individual
in1h 39m 04s
1Joseph Laurendi(8)57k:6L A Scr
2Jon Gregg(17)kit57k:6L A Scr
3Clint Thompson(13)kit57k:6L A Scr
4Brett Stapleton(10)57k:6L A Scr
5Stephen Hall(15)57k:6L A Scr
6Sam Smith(16)kit57k:6L A Scr
7Quaid Smith(4)kit57k:6L A Scr
8Brian Sing(23)kit57k:6L A Scr
9Adrian Pahl(1)kit57k:6L A Scr
10Scott Taylor(5)57k:6L A Scr
11Gary Hansson(54)B 5m
12Brecht Van Gastel(51)B 5m
13Ian Lyne(56)kitB 5m
14Dominic Da Silva(53)kitB 5m
15Jeffrey Kriel(24)kit57k:6L A Scr
16Paul Borrett(78)kitB 5m
17Andrew Simpson(81)kitB 5m
18Daniel Smith(9)kit57k:6L A Scr
19Robert Hurst(2)57k:6L A Scr
20Ben Fairclough(66)kitB 5m
21Amanda Nabi(65)kitB 5m F
22Chris Holgate(125)C 10m
23Joshua Weidman(80)kitB 5m
24Tom Goerke(113)kitC 10m
25Magnus Rudisele(76)kitB 5m
26Tony Martin T(122)C 10m
27Stuart Robertson(3)kit57k:6L A Scr
28Mark Shellard T(102)C 10m
29Scott Meuleman(19)kit57k:6L A Scr
30Darren Hunt(67)B 5m
31Ian Gregory(11)kit57k:6L A Scr
32Brett Rumford(20)kit57k:6L A Scr
33Darin Dunstan(75)kitB 5m
34Con Antonas T(112)C 10m
35Garry Horsfield(124)kitC 10m
36Gavin Lawson(71)kitB 5m
37Jack Grabowski T(110)C 10m
38Dean Shipp(6)kit57k:6L A Scr
39Ryan McLaren(109)C 10m
40Darren Kinsella(74)kitB 5m
41Craig Smith-Gander(60)B 5m
42Doug Stewart(79)kitB 5m
43Julian Hamilton(58)kitB 5m
44Stephen Hesketh(128)kitC 10m
45Julian Johnson(64)kitB 5m
46Tony Anderson(68)kitB 5m
47Dave Cashman T(104)C 10m
48Neil Roscoe(72)kitB 5m
49Sofia Erhard(57)kitB 5m F
50Mark Stephens(127)C 10m
51Mitchell Fitzgerald(22)kit57k:6L A Scr
52Rob Baker T(111)C 10m
53James MacWatt(73)kitB 5m
54Tim Bates(21)kit57k:6L A Scr
55Raphael Amouroux(12)kit57k:6L A Scr
+0m 16s
56Thomas Wheeler T(107)C 10m
+0m 22s
57Eddie Hollands(14)kit57k:6L A Scr
+0m 37s
58Michael Morton(167)kitD 15m
+0m 59s
59Roman Erwin T(154)D 15m
60Andrew Stevens(170)D 15m
61Jim Bond(153)D 15m
62Kristan Hoops(169)D 15m
63Keith Hickey(157)kitD 15m
64Katrina Mclennan(165)D 15m F
65Nick Vroomans(162)kitD 15m
+1m 34s
66Jonathan Akers(155)kitD 15m
+1m 38s
67Danielle Nordeck(159)D 15m F
68Graham Blyth(156)kitD 15m
+2m 33s
69Sam Bolton(161)D 15m F
+3m 05s
70Chris Howard(158)kitD 15m
+3m 25s
71Martin Robertson(205)E 22m
+3m 33s
72Bob Stephens(203)kitE 22m
+5m 24s
73Joel Beard(119)kitC 10m
+6m 50s
74John Staude T(103)C 10m
+8m 15s
75Dave Harwood(126)kitC 10m
76Michelle Tickner(114)C 10m F
77Neil Vroomans(115)kitC 10m
+10m 42s
78David Witts T(131)kitC 10m
+11m 34s
79Theodore Code(18)kit57k:6L A Scr
+12m 03s
80Peter Wilshaw(77)kitB 5m
81Dave Croft(120)kitC 10m
82Nigel Stella(52)B 5m
+12m 05s
83Vim Sephton(123)kitC 10m
84Anthony West(61)B 5m
+12m 08s
85Damien Greig(166)D 15m
+12m 11s
86Alan Nicholls(59)B 5m
+12m 13s
87Lee Mercado T(121)C 10m
+12m 22s
88Chris Peniston(117)kitC 10m
+15m 30s
89Peter Godfrey(201)E 22m
+36m 15s
90Simon Vandenberg(116)kitC 10m
DNFAndrew Ballam(7)kit57k:6L A Scr
DNFKeith Winch(55)kitB 5m
DNFPatrick Woods(62)kitB 5m
DNFRobert Kidnie(63)B 5m
DNFAlex Robeson(70)kitB 5m
DNFPaul Patterson(106)C 10m
DNFRichard Stokes(108)kitC 10m
DNFOwen Henderson(118)C 10m
DNFChris M Norris(129)kitC 10m
DNFJohn Hanson(130)kitC 10m
DNFCalligaro Sandro T(151)D 15m
DNFCate Wray T(152)D 15m F
DNFJohn Mitchell(160)kitD 15m
DNFJane Yang T(163)D 15m F
DNFMarshall Hughes(164)kitD 15m
DNFGraham Thornton(202)kitE 22m
DNFDenis Robinson(204)kitE 22m
DNFHelen Peniston(206)kitE 22m F
DNFBill Stibbs(207)kitE 22m