Menu

West Coast Masters Cycling Council

Event Results - 13 December 2020
Club Race


Graded Criterium at Wangara



Last Race for 2020 - See you all in the New Year
Timing
WCMCC Summer 2020-2021 Points
A Grade: A 45 B Grade: B 40 C Grade: C 35 D Grade: D 30 E Grade: E 25
in0h 48m 05s40.6
1Jon Gregg(16)kit
+0m 03s
2Shaun Oneill(13)kit
+0m 05s
3Ian Gregory(15)kit
+0m 43s
4Ricky Andrews(3)kit
+0m 47s
5Clint Thompson(7)kit
+0m 55s
6Tom Ford(9)kit
7Paul Foxwell(6)
8Brecht Van Gastel(5)kit
9Gregory Rossiter(17)kit
10Stuart Robertson(12)kit
11Quaid Smith(10)kit
12Brett Rumford(1)kit
13Josh Adams(14)kit
14Colin Rose(18)
+1m 02s
15Wayne Thomson(4)kit
16Mathew Upton(8)kit
17Andrew Brierley(11)kit
DNFAndrew Turnbull(2)kit
DNFPhil Deisel(19)kit
in0h 44m 35s38.5
1Nick Coster T(51)
+0m 09s
2Darin Dunstan(67)kit
3Magnus Rudisele(66)kit
4Steven Rushe(58)kit
5Steven Knight(56)
+0m 54s
6Matthew Pollard(73)kit
7Wade McCann(70)kit
8Lee Smith(78)
9Keith Winch(57)kit
10Craig Huxtable(55)
11Joey Rawson(74)kit
12Graham Holden(61)kit
13Andrew Maccan(77)kit
14Tony Smith(76)kit
15Mark Hamill(65)kit
16Jason Hapeta(52)kit
17Joshua Weidman(54)kit
18Ian Lyne(75)kit
19Tony Anderson(62)kit
20Lee Jordan(59)kit
21Gregory Gale(53)kit
22Mark Welford(63)kit
+1m 04s
23Liam Turner(79)
+1m 15s
24Mark Anastasas(64)kit
+1m 41s
25Nathan Schmiedte(71)kit
DNFPatrick Woods(60)kit
DNFMike Andrew(68)kit
DNFPaul Lamond(72)kit
in0h 41m 08s34.1
1Joel Beard(116)kit
2Tim James(109)kit
3Simon J Bell T(104)
4Aaron Caratti(102)
5Chris Holgate(113)
6Brett Fowler(110)kit
7Duncan Rogers(103)kit
8Dave Harwood(106)kit
9Aaron Doyle T(108)kit
10John Liso(112)
11Nick Vroomans(111)kit
12Andrew Stevens(117)kit
13Simon Vandenberg(115)kit
14Chris Hodge(107)
15Mark Williamson(114)kit
+0m 11s
16Brett Clapham(118)
DNFFermin Blanco Mayo(105)kit
in0h 34m 33s31.6
1John Quinn(161)kit
2Ian Gray(156)kit
3Mark Dring(152)kit
4Marshall Hughes(164)kit
5Sam Bolton(153)
6Graham Blyth(155)kit
7Mick Brown(162)kit
8Chris Howard(151)kit
+0m 07s
9Nick Cowie(163)
+1m 54s
10Sean Crummey(160)kit
+2m 22s
11Herman Lambrechts T(154)
+2m 26s
12Ray Bergin(165)kit
13Jonathan (Jon) Nelson(159)kit
DNFAnthony Clews(157)kit
DNFTrevor Holmes(158)
in0h 32m 20s26.5
1Pat Briggs(203)kit
2Mike Young(204)
3Graham Thornton(205)kit
+0m 03s
4Natalie Quick(201)kit
+1m 57s
5Denis Robinson(202)kit
DNFKevin Hart(206)


Club Race Club Race

Related content