Menu

West Coast Masters Cycling Council

Event Results - 28 March 2021
Club Race


Graded Scratch at Herne Hill



Timing
WCMCC Summer 2020-2021 Points
A Grade: A 57k (6L) B Grade: B 57k (6L) C Grade: C 46k (5L) D Grade: D 46k (5L) E Grade: E 40k (4L)
1Tim Bates(3)kit
2Luke Pledger(7)kit
3Quaid Smith(8)kit
4Brecht Van Gastel(9)kit
5Sam Smith(14)kit
6Daniel Smith(4)kit
7Chris Roberts(6)kit
8Andrew Brierley(18)kit
9Travis Goad(1)kit
10Stuart Robertson(2)kit
11Paul Braybrook T(50)
12Ian Gregory(10)kit
13Jon Gregg(13)kit
14Shaun Oneill(15)kit
15Doug Stewart(11)kit
16Brian Sing(19)kit
17Ricky Andrews(17)kit
18Patrick Saccani-Williams(12)
19Mathew Upton(20)kit
20Magnus Rudisele(21)kit
DNFMichael Freiberg(16)
1Mark Welford(74)kit
2Andrew Davis(71)kit
3Mike Andrew(72)kit
4Gavin Wark(58)
5Wade McCann(80)kit
6Con Antonas(66)kit
7Philip Lucas(65)kit
8Antony Rieck(83)kit
9Darin Dunstan(61)kit
10Matthew Pollard(52)kit
11Nando Guzzomi T(57)
12Joel Beard(70)kit
13Keith Winch(68)kit
14Tim Hopkins(67)
15Tony Anderson(63)kit
16Joe Grasso(75)kit
17Gregory Gale(54)kit
18Lee Smith(60)
19Joshua Weidman(56)kit
20Paul Hearne(55)
21Julian Middlewick(59)
22Ian Lyne(78)kit
23Jason Hapeta(53)kit
24Julian Johnson(64)kit
25Andrew Hutchison(77)kit
26George Miller(84)
27Paul Lamond(76)kit
28Darren Kinsella(79)kit
29Melissa Robinson(82)kit
30Vitor Fioravanti(81)
31Paul Borrett(62)kit
32Andrew Maccan(69)kit
DNFPatrick Woods(73)kit
1Bradeley Hall(124)kit
2Damien Greig(117)kit
3Johann Botha(119)kit
4Alex Boddington(121)
5Ian Counsell(104)kit
6Marshall Hughes(114)kit
7Alex Wright T(149)
8Allan Wheeler(102)kit
9Nick Vroomans(112)kit
10Neil Vroomans(120)kit
11Andrew Stevens(103)kit
12Fermin Blanco Mayo(106)kit
13Simon Vandenberg(105)kit
14Lee Ginbey T(150)
15Tim James(115)kit
16Michael Whitaker(109)kit
17Chris Joyce(116)
18Ross Pittorini(122)
19Richard Barville(111)
20Mark Anastasas(125)kit
21John Quinn(108)kit
22Gregory Smith(126)kit
23Rhianna Farrell(107)
24Troy Drewett(113)
25Mark Cummings(127)
26Clive Jones T(147)
27Jarred Finnigan(123)kit
DNFJonathan Akers(110)kit
DNFJohn Hanson(118)kit
1Lawrence Fahey(152)kit
2Robert Pietersen(156)kit
3Mick Brown(162)kit
4Jim Watmore(158)
5Peter Denham(159)kit
6Martin Robertson(154)
7Jonathan (Jon) Nelson(161)kit
8Chris Howard(153)kit
9Sam Bolton(157)kit
10Herman Lambrechts(151)kit
11Pantelis Karagoglou(155)kit
12Gavin Bramley(160)kit
13Sean Crummey(163)kit
1Pat Briggs(204)kit
2Bill Stibbs(203)kit
3Graham Thornton(202)kit
4Derek Crowther(206)
5Leon Nieuwenhuizen(207)
6Denis Robinson(205)kit


Club Race Club Age Div. Championships

Related content